Charlotte Sullivan Celebrity Watchlist

Charlotte Sullivan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 9:00pm
Blue BloodsDevil's Breath(Season 3, Episode 21) ION

A bewildered man is found in the park covered in his girlfriend's blood, and he claims he has no memory of the events that lead him there. Elsewhere, an off-duty cop catches an armed robber, and Jamie helps cover up the officer's intoxicated state.

Sun Apr 12 1:15am
The Colony ENCRe

The survivors of a new ice age contend with sickness and discord as their leader spearheads an expedition to a distant outpost that has mysteriously gone silent.