Charlotte Sullivan Celebrity Watchlist

Charlotte Sullivan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (78 ratings)

Your Rating: