Charlotte SullivanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlotte Sullivan courtesy Charlotte Sullivan
Exclusive: Smallville Takes Villainy to the Maxima

The CW's Smallville has landed the second half of its upcoming villainous one-two punch. C…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 7 11:00am
Fever Pitch ABCFAM

A teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox throws a curve to his workaholic girlfriend in this winning romance from Bobby and Peter Farrelly. Drew Barrymore, Jimmy Fallon.

Sun Feb 8 7:00am
Fever Pitch ABCFAM

A teacher's obsession with the Boston Red Sox throws a curve to his workaholic girlfriend in this winning romance from Bobby and Peter Farrelly. Drew Barrymore, Jimmy Fallon.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop