Charlotte RaeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charlotte Rae Lubotsky

Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI

Birthday: April 22, 1926, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop