Charlotte Church Celebrity Watchlist

Charlotte Church

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charlotte Maria Reed

Birth Place: Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales

Birthday: February 21, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Broadcaster

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: