Charlotte ChurchCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charlotte Maria Reed

Birth Place: Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales

Birthday: February 21, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Broadcaster

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlotte Church
Charlotte Church: The Music Industry Demoralizes Women

Pop starlets like Miley Cyrus and Lady Gaga demonstrated in 2013 that they find it empower…

Charlotte Church
Charlotte Church: "I'd Rather Poke My Eyes Out with Sticks" Than Join The X Factor

Welsh opera singer Charlotte Church has officially taken her name out of consideration to…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop