Charlie Weber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2016, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

How to Get Away with Murder

How to Get Away with Murder Boss on Frank's Fate, That Killer Ending and What's Next in Season 3

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's Season 2 finale of How to Get Away with Murder. Read at your own risk.] Where in the world is Frank Delfino? Annalise's (Viola Davis) muscle man disappeared at the end of Thursday's How… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Michaela Impresses Annalise
02:28 — Michaela has her eyes on the prize.
Asher Checks in With Michaela
01:14 — Asher talks to Michaela about what happened the night before.
Wes Finds Wallace Mahoney
00:46 — Wes tracks down Wallace Mahoney to see if he is his father.
Annalise Writes a Letter to Her Son
02:59 — Annalise's mother wakes her in the middle of night to write a letter.

More NewsSee all »

Alfred Enoch, How to Get Away with Murder
How to Get Away with Murder Finale: Will Wes Confront His Father?

Plus: Can Frank get out of the "hugest pickle he's been in"?

Viola Davis, How to Get Away with Murder
How to Get Away with Murder: Rebecca's Killer, Annalise's Past and More OMG Moments in Season 2

Who is now a "pit bull"?

Charlie Weber
Charlie Weber of How to Get Away with Murder Wed in a Top-Secret Ceremony in Cabo

Maybe they should rename the show "How to Get Away with Marriage"?

Billy Brown, Viola Davis
How to Get Away with Murder Postmortem: Annalise Is "Playing Many Sides at Once"

When will we find out Lila's murderer?

Viola Davis
How to Get Away with Murder Postmortem: Boss Breaks Down Annalise's Motives and Killer Theories

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode of How to Get Away with Mur…

Matt McGorry
How to Get Away with Murder Postmortem: Matt McGorry on Shocking Reveal, Making It Rain and What's Next

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode of How to Get Away with Mur…

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.
  • Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States
  • Birthday: September 20, 2016, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »