Charlie Weber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2016, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Viola Davis, How to Get Away with Murder

How to Get Away with Murder's Season 3 Mystery Is the "Most Game-Changing One Yet"

Where's Frank? Who shot Mahoney? Those were the two biggest questions from the How to Get Away with Murder Season 2 finale, and you won't have to wait long to get answers to both in Season 3, creator Peter Nowalk promises. "You'll find out in the fir… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Carla Hall's Spinach and Ham Frittata
02:30 — Carla Hall enlists "How to Get Away with Murder" star Charlie Weber's help in making a Spinach and Ham Frittata.
Charlie Weber: I’ll Take Over Viola Davis’ Sex Scenes On ‘How to Get Away’
03:13 — Actor Charlie Weber made his mark in the cult series “Buffy the Vampire Slayer” and now is Viola Davis’ co-star on “How to Get Away with Murder,” now (more…)
How Frank Used Wes
01:08 — Annalise explains why Frank took Wes to see Wallace Mahoney.
Annalise Bails Out Michaela
01:28 — Annalise helps Michaela get released after she's pulled over.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 10:00am
Burn NoticeBesieged(Season 5, Episode 7) ESQUI

Michael and Sam try to rescue an ailing boy from his father, who took the boy to a heavily armed compound. Elsewhere, Fiona and Jesse keep an eye on a day laborer who could be tied to Max's fate.

I’ll Watch844 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderThere Are Worse Things Than MurderNew(Season 3, Episode 2) ABC

Annalise's job is in jeopardy as she clashes with the university's board. Meanwhile, the Keating 5 considers the case of an allegedly abused woman charged with killing her husband.

I’ll Watch143 Watching
Mon Oct 3 9:00pm
CSI: MiamiThrowing Heat(Season 5, Episode 13) WE

A Cuban refugee is killed when he steps on a land mine shortly after arriving on U.S. soil and Tripp accidentally steps on another one while investigating the case. Fortunately, he didn't step off of it and a bomb squad works to defuse it. The probe reveal (more…)

I’ll Watch59 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.
  • Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States
  • Birthday: September 20, 2016, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.