Charlie WeberCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2015, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Charlie Weber Photos

  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - Matt McGorry, Katie Findlay, Alfred Enoch, Karla Souza, Aja Naomi King, Jack Falahee, Billy Brown, Liza Weil and Charlie Weber
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • How to Get Away with Murder - Season 1 - Charlie Weber as Frank
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "You Can't Win Em All" - Shenae Grimes, AnnaLynne McCord, Tristan Wilds, Natalia Cigliuti and Charlie Webber
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "You Can't Win Em All" - Shenae Grimes, Robbie Jones, AnnaLynne McCord, Natalia Cigliuti and Charlie Weber
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "A Portait of the Artist as a Young Call Girl" - Jessica Stroupe and Charlie Weber
    Photo By: Scott Humbert/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Brother From Another Mother" - Charlie Webber and AnnaLynne McCord
    Photo By: Pathrick Wymore/The CW
  • 90210 - Season 5 - "Brother From Another Mother" - AnnaLynne McCord and Charlie Webber
    Photo By: Pathrick Wymore/The CW

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop