Charlie Weber Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2015, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop