Charlie WeberCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2015, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Moved to New York City at 19 to pursue acting.
  • His first role was in Greg Berlanti's The Broken Hearts Club: A Romantic Comedy; he later recurred on Berlanti's show Everwood.
  • Studied at the Stella Adler Studio of Acting in New York.
  • Was a model for Abercrombie & Fitch.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop