Charlie WeberCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2015, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Viola Davis
How to Get Away with Murder Postmortem: Boss Breaks Down Annalise's Motives and Killer Theories

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode of How to Get Awa…

Matt McGorry
How to Get Away with Murder Postmortem: Matt McGorry on Shocking Reveal, Making It Rain and What's Next

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode of How to Get Awa…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderHello RaskolnikovNew(Season 1, Episode 10) ABC

The day after Sam's murder finds Annalise's students joining the search for her missing husband, but a surprise visitor in town could complicate their efforts to keep their story under wraps.

Thu Feb 5 10:00pm
How to Get Away With MurderBest Christmas EverNew(Season 1, Episode 11) ABC

The holiday break is over and school is back in session, but the talk of the town is Annalise's missing husband. Meanwhile, the police have more questions for the Keating Five, who have different ways of dealing with their guilt; and Annalise takes on a cl (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop