Charlie Weber Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.

Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri, United States

Birthday: September 20, 2015, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Viola Davis
How to Get Away with Murder Postmortem: Boss Breaks Down Annalise's Motives and Killer Theories

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Thursday's episode of How to Get Awa…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 6:00am
HouseOpen and Shut(Season 6, Episode 19) USA

A woman (Sarah Wayne Callies) in an open relationship becomes ill during a date with her other lover, and House and his team find her lifestyle as perplexing as her illness. Meanwhile, House tests Wilson's relationship with Sam (Cynthia Watros).

Mon Mar 16 7:00pm
CSI: MiamiThrowing Heat(Season 5, Episode 13) WE

A Cuban refugee is killed when he steps on a land mine shortly after arriving on U.S. soil and Tripp accidentally steps on another one while investigating the case. Fortunately, he didn't step off of it and a bomb squad works to defuse it. The probe reveal (more…)

Tue Mar 17 2:00am
CSI: MiamiThrowing Heat(Season 5, Episode 13) WE

A Cuban refugee is killed when he steps on a land mine shortly after arriving on U.S. soil and Tripp accidentally steps on another one while investigating the case. Fortunately, he didn't step off of it and a bomb squad works to defuse it. The probe reveal (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop