Charlie SheenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

With Martin Sheen for a father, it's not surprising that Charlie Sheen became a film and TV star. Yet this bad-boy actor is even more famous for his off-screen antics.¬†Although he made¬†a splash in a succession of '80s blockbusters (Wall Street, Young Guns,… (more)

Birth Name: Carlos Irwin Estevez

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 3, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (797 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brett Butler
Brett Butler Joins Anger Management

Feb 29, 2012 2:37 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop