Charlie Rose Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Peete Rose Jr.

Birth Place: Henderson, NC

Birthday: January 5, 1942, Capricorn

Profession: Talk-show host, Journalist

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop