Charlie RobinsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Robinson

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: November 9, 1945, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1978

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop