Charlie Hunnam Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Matthew Hunnam

Birth Place: Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: April 10, 1980, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (1,195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop