Charlie HunnamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Matthew Hunnam

Birth Place: Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: April 10, 1980, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop