Charlie Chaplin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Spencer Chaplin

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: April 16, 1889, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop