Charlie Carver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Carver Martensen

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 31, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (111 ratings)

Your Rating:

Charlie Carver Photos

  • Desperate Housewives - Season 8 - "Finishing the Hat" - Felicity Huffman and Charile Carver
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Being Alive" - Felicity Huffman, Doug Savant and Charlie Carver
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Being Alive" - Orson Bean, Kathryn Joosten, Felicity Huffman, Doug Savant and Charlie Carver
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop