Charlie CarverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Carver Martensen

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 31, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (111 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop