Charlie Carver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Carver Martensen

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 31, 1988, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (111 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop