Charlie Bewley Celebrity Watchlist

Charlie Bewley

Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Bewley, Camille Guaty

Vampire Diaries Scoop: Twilight and Prison Break Alums Coming to Mystic Falls

Two new faces are coming to Mystic Falls. Camille Guaty and Charlie Bewley will guest-star in at least two episodes of The Vampire Diaries, TVGuide.com has learned. Guaty, whose credits include Prison Break and Las Vegas, will play Caitlin, a woman f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Like Crazy
01:15 — A British college student falls for an American student, only to be separated from him when she's banned from the U.S. after overstaying her visa.
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
00:46 — In THE TWILIGHT SAGA: NEW MOON, Bella Swan (Kristen Stewart) is devastated by the abrupt departure of her vampire love, Edward Cullen (Robert Pattinso (more…)
Like Crazy
01:13 — A British college student falls for an American student, only to be separated from him when she's banned from the U.S. after overstaying her visa.
Like Crazy
01:12 — A British college student falls for an American student, only to be separated from him when she's banned from the U.S. after overstaying her visa.

Watch See all »

Mon May 2 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

I’ll Watch1797 Watching
Tue May 3 10:40pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

I’ll Watch1797 Watching
Sat May 14 12:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXX

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

I’ll Watch1797 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »