Charlie Bewley Celebrity Watchlist

Charlie Bewley

Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Bewley, Camille Guaty

Vampire Diaries Scoop: Twilight and Prison Break Alums Coming to Mystic Falls

Two new faces are coming to Mystic Falls. Camille Guaty and Charlie Bewley will guest-star in at least two episodes of The Vampire Diaries, TVGuide.com has learned. Guaty, whose credits include Prison Break and Las Vegas, will play Caitlin, a woman f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Twilight Saga: New Moon
00:46 — In THE TWILIGHT SAGA: NEW MOON, Bella Swan (Kristen Stewart) is devastated by the abrupt departure of her vampire love, Edward Cullen (Robert Pattinso (more…)
The Twilight Saga: New Moon - Trailer
02:20 — In THE TWILIGHT SAGA: NEW MOON, Bella Swan (Kristen Stewart) is devastated by the abrupt departure of her vampire love, Edward Cullen (Robert Pattinso (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »