Charlie Bewley Celebrity Watchlist

Charlie Bewley

Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Bewley, Camille Guaty

Vampire Diaries Scoop: Twilight and Prison Break Alums Coming to Mystic Falls

Two new faces are coming to Mystic Falls. Camille Guaty and Charlie Bewley will guest-star in at least two episodes of The Vampire Diaries, TVGuide.com has learned. Guaty, whose credits include Prison Break and Las Vegas, will play Caitlin, a woman f… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Like Crazy - Trailer 1
01:57 — When a British college student (Felicity Jones) falls for her American classmate (Anton Yelchin) they embark on a passionate and life-changing journey (more…)
The Twilight Saga: New Moon - Clip - Jacob
00:45 — Bella finds her loyalties tested when she is drawn into the world of werewolves.
The Twilight Saga: New Moon - Featurette
01:44 — Bella finds her loyalties tested when she is drawn into the world of werewolves.
Like Crazy - Trailer 2
02:24 — When a British college student (Felicity Jones) falls for her American classmate (Anton Yelchin) they embark on a passionate and life-changing journey (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting