Charlie Bewley Celebrity Watchlist

Charlie Bewley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Martin Bewley

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 25, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Bewley, Camille Guaty
Vampire Diaries Scoop: Twilight and Prison Break Alums Coming to Mystic Falls

Two new faces are coming to Mystic Falls. Camille Guaty and Charlie Bewley will guest-star in at lea…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 9 8:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)

Thu Apr 9 11:00pm
The Twilight Saga: New Moon FXM

Bella Swan finds herself living dangerously when her vampire boyfriend Edward Cullen leaves her. She soon reconnects with a childhood friend and learns there are more supernatural beings living in her town, and they may be the only ones who can protect her (more…)