Charles KuraltCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Bishop Kuralt

Birth Place: Wilmington, NC

Birthday: September 10, 1934, Virgo

Profession: TV journalist

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop