Charles Esten Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Charles Esten Puskar III

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Connie Britton, Charles Esten, Nashville

Mega Buzz: Will Rayna and Deacon Finally Get Together on Nashville?

Or will Luke still stand in their way? Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 25 10:00am
JessieDriving Miss Crazy(Season 4, Episode 9) DISNEY

Jessie tries to teach Emma how to drive. Meanwhile, Ravi and Luke accidentally break one of Zuri's games, which leads them to a standoff.

Sun Apr 26 11:30am
JessieWhat a Steal(Season 4, Episode 8) DISNEY

Jessie tries to help Ravi make friends and takes him to a MENSA meeting in the park, where they meet new friends who may be too good to be true.

Sun Apr 26 4:00pm
JessieNo Money, Mo' Problems(Season 3, Episode 22) DISNEY

Mrs. Chesterfield hires Bertram to find dirt on Jessie that would lead Brooks to break up with her.

More NewsSee all »

Black-ish
New Season in Review: Black-ish a Truly Modern Family

Comedies with an actual point of view are as rare as they are welcome — especially in a fall awash i…

Derek Hough
Dancing with the Stars’ Derek Hough to Guest-Star on Nashville

Derek Hough is packing up his things and heading to Nashville! The five-time Dancing with the Stars …

Brette Taylor, Alexa Vega
Alexa PenaVega, Brette Taylor Head to Nashville

Alexa PenaVega (Spy Kids, The Tomorrow People) and Brette Taylor (Return to Paradise) have landed re…

Nashville
Nashville's Season Premiere Will Feature Live Musical Performances

The premiere episode of Nashville's third season will include two live performances by the cast, Ent…

Connie Britton and Charles Esten
Nashville Stars: Rayna-Deacon-Luke Love Triangle "Will Come to a Head" in Season Finale

Are Rayna and Deacon over for good on ABC's Nashville? After Luke Wheeler (Will Chase) confessed his…

Clare Bowen, Jonathan Jackson and Sam Palladio
Nashville Cast to Hit the Road for Three-City Tour

The stars of Nashville are getting out of the country music capital and hitting the road for the ABC…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Esten Puskar III
  • Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA
  • Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (152 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »