Charles Esten Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Esten Puskar III

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More