Charles EstenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Esten Puskar III

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: September 9, 1965, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Black-ish
New Season in Review: Black-ish a Truly Modern Family

Comedies with an actual point of view are as rare as they are welcome — especially in a fa…

Derek Hough
Dancing with the Stars’ Derek Hough to Guest-Star on Nashville

Derek Hough is packing up his things and heading to Nashville! The five-time Dancing with…

Watch See all »

Tue Jan 27 10:30pm
JessieWorld Wide Web of Lies(Season 1, Episode 14) DISNEY

Jessie is shunned by New York City's most intimidating nanny. Meanwhile, Bertram teaches Ravi and Luke how to wrestle.

Wed Jan 28 7:30pm
JessieBut Africa Is So... Fari(Season 4, Episode 1) DISNEY

Season 4 begins with the Ross kids going on a wild adventure in Africa when they travel there to stop Jessie from rekindling her relationship with Brooks.

Wed Jan 28 10:30pm
JessieThe Kid Whisperer(Season 1, Episode 15) DISNEY

Jessie enlists the help of another nanny after Luke continues to misbehave. Meanwhile, the kids reluctantly agree to help Bertram clean his room.