Charles BarkleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Wade Barkley

Birth Place: Leeds, AL

Birthday: February 20, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player, Sports commentator

User Rating: (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Charles Barkley Photos

  • Charles Barkley, Kyra Sedgwick and Earvin Johnson - TBS and TNT UpFront, April 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Charles Barkley - RumJungle MVP party, Feb. 2007
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Shanna Moakler and Charles Barkley - Shanna Moakler's Divorce party, Nov. 2006
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Charles Barkley - Razor Magazine party, July 2005
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Charles Barkley and J.K. Simmons - TBS and TNT Upfront after party, April 2006
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Paul Gilmartin, Charles Barkley and Lisa Kushell - TNT/TBS Superstation UPFront event, April 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Kenny Smith and Charles Barkley - "NBA on TNT Halftime", April 2005
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.co
  • Charles Barkley - Las Vegas Celebrity Classic Golf Pro AM, March 2002
    Photo By: Denise Truscello/WireImage.com
  • Charles Barkley - Phoenix Suns, Oct. 1992
    Photo By: Al Messerschmidt/WireImage.com
  • Charles Barkley, Dan Patrick and Pete Sampras - 2000 ESPY Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 - "Charles Barkley" - Bill Hader, Paul Brittain, Jason Sudeikis, Charles Barkley, Bobby Moynihan and Andy Samberg
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 - "Charles Barkley" - Charles Barkley
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC

Shop