Charles Barkley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Wade Barkley

Birth Place: Leeds, AL

Birthday: February 20, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player, Sports commentator

User Rating:3.79 out of 5 (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 1:00am
Inside the NBA TNT

Pro-basketball highlights and analysis, with spirited banter among the cast of former players.

Fri Mar 13 12:00am
Inside the NBA TNT

Pro-basketball highlights and analysis, with spirited banter among the cast of former players.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop