Charles BarkleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Wade Barkley

Birth Place: Leeds, AL

Birthday: February 20, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player, Sports commentator

User Rating: (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Analyst
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Panelist
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Voice
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Analyst
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1991

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop