Charles Baker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Edward Baker

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: February 27, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Jones and Charles Baker
Keck's Exclusives: Breaking Bad Salutes Another TV Classic

When Breaking Bad returns for its final batch of episodes on August 11, the AMC series wil…

Bryan Cranston
Breaking Bad Script Stolen From Bryan Cranston's Car

Watch out for spoilers, Breaking Bad fans! One of the show's scripts was allegedly stolen…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop