Channing TatumCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Channing Matthew Tatum

Birth Place: Cullman, Alabama, United States

Birthday: April 26, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating: (477 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ellen
Oscars: How Did Ellen Do As Host?

Mar 3, 2014 12:20 AM EST

Seth MacFarlane
Review: Diva Night at the Oscars

Feb 25, 2013 9:25 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop