Channing Tatum Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Channing Matthew Tatum

Birth Place: Cullman, Alabama, United States

Birthday: April 26, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (477 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Producer
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Exec. Producer
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Exec. Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Producer
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Appearing