Chad Lowe Celebrity Watchlist

Chad Lowe

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Lowe

Birth Place: Dayton, OH

Birthday: January 15, 1968, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chad Lowe Photos

  • Hilary Swank and husband Chad Lowe - 2005 InStyle/Warner Bros. Golden Globes Party, January 16, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Chad Lowe, Seal and Hilary Swank - Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week, Sept. 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Hilary Swank, Chad Lowe and Julianna Margulies - Narciso Rodriguez show at the 2003 Mercedes-Benz Fall Fashion Week in New York City, February 11, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Hilary Swank and Chad Lowe - The 9th Annual Elton John Oscar Party to benefit the Elton John Aids Foundation, March 25, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "A Hot Little Piece of A" - Chad Lowe and Ian Harding
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "A Hot Little Piece of A" - Chad Lowe
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Surface Tension" - Ian Harding, Lucy Hale, Drew Van Acker and Chad Lowe
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Surface Tension" - Lucy Hale, Jim Titus, Holly Marie Combs and Chad Lowe
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1- "A Person Of Interest"- Laura Leighton, Chad Lowe and Holly Marie Combs
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - "Reality Bites Me" - Chad Lowe as Byron
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Drop Dead Diva - Season 2 - "Back From the Dead" - Chad Lowe, Brooke Elliott
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/Lifetime
  • Ghost Whisperer - Season 5 - "Cause for Alarm" - Chad Lowe, Jamie Kennedy
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Studios
  • Bones - Season 4 - "The Doctor in the Den" - Guest star Chad Lowe as Brandon Casey
    Photo By: courtesy Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 5:00 P.M. - 6:00 P.M." - Chad Lowe as Reed
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 4:00 P.M. - 5:00 P.M." - Chad Lowe, DB Woodside, Alexander Siddig
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 - "Day 6: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M." - Peter MacNicol as Lennox, Chad Lowe as Reed
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • 24 -"Day 6: 3:00 P.M. - 4:00 P.M."- Peter MacNicol as Lennox, Chad Lowe as Reed
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox