Chad Kroeger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chad Robert Turton

Birth Place: Hanna, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: November 15, 1974, Scorpio

Profession: Musician

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop