Chad Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Chad Johnson

Birth Name: Chad Javon Johnson

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: January 9, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: NFL player

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Evelyn Lozada

Basketball Wives' Evelyn Lozada Gives Birth to Son

Basketball Wives star Evelyn Lozada gave birth to a son Saturday,OKMagazine.com reports. "I have EXCITING NEWS! Thank you God for my blessing," Lozada tweeted. March Madness: Angry coach faces Lozada and her fiancé,&nb… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Ben Higgins & Lauren Bushnell On New 'Bachelor' Nick Viall,Camping Trip With Chad Johnson
01:53 — The 'Bachelor' couple told ET we'll see tears at the outdoor outing with Chad on 'Happily Ever After' premiering on Freeform on October 11.
Ben Higgins & Lauren Bushnell On New 'Bachelor' Nick Viall,Camping Trip With Chad Johnson
01:53 — The 'Bachelor' couple told ET we'll see tears at the outdoor outing with Chad on 'Happily Ever After' premiering on Freeform on October 11.
Will Grant Propose to Lace?
04:42 — Life with Grace will never be boring.
Amanda and Josh Get Engaged
04:38 — Amanda locks down her dream guy.

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 9:00pm
NotoriousFriends and Other StrangersNew(Season 1, Episode 3) ABC

Julia takes a big risk airing a tape of a revered rock star and humanitarian, who recently fell into a coma, allegedly having his way with a woman backstage at one of his concerts. Meanwhile, Jake represents the tape's distributor; a news story shatters Lo (more…)

I’ll Watch9 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Chad Javon Johnson
  • Birth Place: Miami, FL
  • Birthday: January 9, 1978, Capricorn
  • Profession: NFL player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind