Chad Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chad Javon Johnson

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: January 9, 1978, Capricorn

Profession: NFL player

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop