Chad Everett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymon Lee Cramton

Birth Place: South Bend, IN

Birthday: June 11, 1936, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chad Everett Photos

  • Supernatural - Season 5 - "The Curious Case of Dean Winchester" - Chad Everett as Older Dean, Jared Padalecki as Sam and Jim Beaver as Bobby
    Photo By: David Gray/The CW
  • Without a Trace - Season 5, "Skin Deep" - Chad Everett as Lawrence Pierce
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Without a Trace - "Skin Deep" - Marianne Jean-Baptiste as Vivian, Chad Everett as Lawrence Pierce
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop