Chad Everett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Raymon Lee Cramton

Birth Place: South Bend, IN

Birthday: June 11, 1936, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop