Chad Everett Celebrity Watchlist

Chad Everett

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Raymon Lee Cramton

Birth Place: South Bend, IN

Birthday: June 11, 1936, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chad Everett
Medical Center Star Chad Everett Dies at 75

Medical Center star Chad Everett has died. He was 75.The actor died in his Los Angeles home Tuesday…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 4:30pm
Psycho FLIXe

Anne Heche and Vince Vaughn play Marion Crane and Norman Bates in Gus Van Sant's nearly identical remake of Hitchcock's 1960 classic about murder at the Bates Motel. Sam: Viggo Mortensen. Arbogast: William H. Macy. Lila: Julianne Moore.

Wed Apr 8 10:00pm
Psycho FLIXe

Anne Heche and Vince Vaughn play Marion Crane and Norman Bates in Gus Van Sant's nearly identical remake of Hitchcock's 1960 classic about murder at the Bates Motel. Sam: Viggo Mortensen. Arbogast: William H. Macy. Lila: Julianne Moore.

Thu Apr 9 10:00pm
Rome Adventure TCM

An attractive, restless librarian searches for romance in Italy, and may have found it with a sophisticated local and a handsome American architecture student.