Chad Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Chad Allen

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari

Birth Place: Cerritos, CA

Birthday: June 5, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: