Chad Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Chad Allen

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari

Birth Place: Cerritos, CA

Birthday: June 5, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 30 9:00am
In the Heat of the NightEvery Man's Family(Season 7, Episode 9) WGNA

An overdose hospitalizes Bubba's nephew (Chad Allen) in Atlanta, where Bubba (Alan Autry) joins the effort to get to the supplier. Harris: Afemo Omilami. Hilliard: Deborah Hobart. T.K.: Tiny Lister. Derrick: Damon Pooser. Chief: Mert Hatfield. Forbes: Carl (more…)

Thu Apr 9 2:00pm
AirwolfDaddy's Gone a-Hunt'n(Season 1, Episode 3) ESQTV

Hawke poses as an exchange pilot to stop a flier planning to deliver a new jet into Soviet hands. Roper: James Whitmore Jr. Ho Minh: Chad Allen. Hawke: Jan-Michael Vincent. Winner: John Sanderford.