Chad Allen Celebrity

Chad Allen Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari

Birth Place: Cerritos, CA

Birthday: June 5, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop