Chace Crawford Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christopher Chace Crawford

Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas, United States

Birthday: July 18, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (1,206 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Naya Rivera

Naya Rivera Shares Revealing Photo from Glee's 100th Episode

Santana, is that you?! Naya Rivera shared a very revealing photo from the set of Glee's upcoming 100th episode and we're not talking about spoilers. I… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat May 9 10:30pm
What to Expect When You're Expecting ABCFAM

A fitness guru, an infant-advice author, a photographer, a trophy wife and a food-truck owner contend with the complications of pregnancy as their partners strive to provide support and become good parents.

Sun May 10 5:30pm
What to Expect When You're Expecting ABCFAM

A fitness guru, an infant-advice author, a photographer, a trophy wife and a food-truck owner contend with the complications of pregnancy as their partners strive to provide support and become good parents.

More NewsSee all »

Gwyneth Paltrow
Gwyneth Paltrow, Chace Crawford to Appear in Glee's 100th Episode

Gwyneth Paltrow will reprise her Emmy-winning role on Glee's upcoming 100th episode, according The H…

Gossip Girl
Gossip Girl Series Finale: Find Out Who the Mystery Blogger Is!

[Spoiler alert: This post reveals major plots points — not to mention the identity of Gossip Girl. I…

Katie Cassidy
Katie Cassidy Returning to Gossip Girl

Katie Cassidy will return to Gossip Girl for The CW soap's final episode, TVGuide.com has confirmed.

Gossip Girl
Gossip Girl's Final Season: Where We Left Off and What's Next

OMG! Gossip Girl is ending! That's right, the CW's Upper East Side drama will soon leave the air for…

Tony Romo and Candice Crawford
It's a Boy for Tony Romo and Candice Crawford

Tony Romo and wife Candice Crawford welcomed their first child on Monday, People reports. "Hawkins…

Tony Romo
Tony Romo, Wife Expecting Their First Child

Tony Romo and wife Candice Crawford are expecting their first child, the NFL star announced Tuesday.…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Chace Crawford
  • Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas, United States
  • Birthday: July 18, 1985, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (1,206 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »