Chace CrawfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Chace Crawford

Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas, United States

Birthday: July 18, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,206 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Naya Rivera
Naya Rivera Shares Revealing Photo from Glee's 100th Episode

Santana, is that you?! Naya Rivera shared a very revealing photo from the set of Glee's up…

Gwyneth Paltrow
Gwyneth Paltrow, Chace Crawford to Appear in Glee's 100th Episode

Gwyneth Paltrow will reprise her Emmy-winning role on Glee's upcoming 100th episode, accor…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 1:30pm
What to Expect When You're Expecting ABCFAM

A fitness guru, an infant-advice author, a photographer, a trophy wife and a food-truck owner contend with the complications of pregnancy as their partners strive to provide support and become good parents.