Céline Dion Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Céline Marie Claudette Dion

Birth Place: Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: March 30, 1968, Aries

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (184 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Performer
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Announcer
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Performer
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Performer
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop