Cedric Yarbrough Celebrity Watchlist

Cedric Yarbrough

Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough

Birth Place: Burnsville, MN

Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Get Smart - Trailer 1
02:29 — Agent Maxwell Smart brings enthusiasm and ineptitude to the battle against KAOS.
Reno 911! Season 2
The deputies of RENO 911! are back to keeping the law absurd. Whether they're working security for Kenny Rogers, fighting to save their mustaches, or (more…)
Reno 911! Season 2
The deputies of RENO 911! are back to keeping the law absurd. Whether they're working security for Kenny Rogers, fighting to save their mustaches, or (more…)
Cedric Yarbrough Thinks Viral First Date Poop Story Is Fake!
01:09 — A girl took to Twitter to tweet about her disastrous first date that involved poop, well Cedric tells us he isn’t buying it and tells us why!

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 5:30am
Documentary Now!The Eye Doesn't Lie(Season 1, Episode 4) IFC

The wrongful conviction of a man sentenced for a 1986 murder is investigated.

I’ll Watch10 Watching
Tue Aug 30 5:35am
Unaccompanied Minors HBO

Five kids travelling without parents run wild in an airport when a blizzard leaves them stranded on Christmas Eve. Lewis Black, Wilmer Valderrama, Tyler James Williams, Dyllan Christopher, Brett Kelly. Directed by Paul Feig.

I’ll Watch172 Watching
Thu Sep 1 6:00am
Documentary Now!The Eye Doesn't Lie(Season 1, Episode 4) IFC

The wrongful conviction of a man sentenced for a 1986 murder is investigated.

I’ll Watch10 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cedric Percelle Yarbrough
  • Birth Place: Burnsville, MN
  • Birthday: August 26, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »